Air Port Authority Of India Manager (Electronics) Result & PET Exam Date 2019

Job Title:  Air Port Authority Of India Manager (Electronics) Result & PET Exam Date 2019
About Job: Hello My Dear Friends today in this Post I’m Going to Tell You About  Air Port Authority Of India Manager (Electronics) Result & PET Exam Date 2019, In this Post I will Provide you all Information Regarding this particulars Job, Like Who is Eligible, Time Limit, Exam Date, Payment Due Date, Exam Timing, Number of Vacancies, If you are interested in applying for this job you can apply but Before Apply online Once Read Full Information Regarding this Particulars Job, Here in this post I have Provided you All Details in Summarized Form.

Air Port Authority Of India (AAI)
Junior Executive Recruitment 2018
WWW.NEEDMEJOB.COM


Some
Useful Dates
>Start Date for Online Application:  16/07/2018
>Last Date for Online Application:  15/09/2018 (Extended)
>Last Date for Deposit/Paying Fee:  18/09/2018
Exam Date: Update Soon
>
Admit Card: Update Soon
Application
Fee on Job
> General: Rs.1000.00
>OBC/: Rs.1000.00
>Scheduled Castes (SC): Rs.00.00
>Scheduled Tribes (ST): Rs.00.00
>Ph: Rs.00.00
Payment Mode/Method> Pay the Examination Fee through Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking Mode OR Pay Offline E Challan Mode.
Eligibility for
this Job
>Please Read Below Chart or Download Official Notification Link is Given Below For more information.
Age Limit for
this Job
>Please Read Below Chart or Download Official Notification Link is Given Below For more information.

Vacancy Details Total Post: 73

Post NameGenOBCSCSTTotal
Junior Executive (Air Traffic Control)107502716200
Junior Executive (Finance)1406030125
Junior Executive (Fire)0903020115
Junior Executive (Airport Operation)3618100569
Junior Executive (Technical)070201010
Junior Executive (Official Language)05010006
Junior Ex (Information Technology)1607030127
Junior Executive (Corporate Planning & Management Service)0300003
Junior Executive (Human Resource)2102060332
Junior Executive (Commerce)1506030125
ManagerNANANANA496

Eligibility for this Job

Post NamePostEducation Qualification
Junior Executive (Air Traffic Control)200>Bachelor Degree in Science B.Sc. OR BE / B.Tech in Any Stream.
Junior Executive (Finance)25>Bachelor Degree in Commerce B.Com With MBA / CA / ICWA.
Junior Executive (Fire)15>BE / B.Tech Degree in Fire / Automobile / Mechanical Stream.
Junior Executive (Airport Operation)69>Bachelor Degree with MBA OR BE / B.Tech Degree with Valid Driving License.
Junior Executive (Technical)10>BE / B.Tech Degree in Mechanical / Automobile.
Junior Executive (Official Language)06>Master Degree in Hindi / English with 2 Year Experience.
Junior Ex (Information Technology)27>BE / B.Tech Degree in Computer Science / Engineering / IT OR MCA Degree.
Junior Executive (Corporate Planning & Management Service)03>Master Degree in Mathematics Statistics / Operation Research / Economics / Statistics.
Junior Executive (Human Resource)32>Bachelor Degree with MBA.
Junior Executive (Commerce)25>Bachelor Degree with MBA OR BE / B.Tech Engineering Degree.
Manager496>BE / B.Tech Degree with Minimum 5 Year Experience For More Details Read Notification.

Mode Of Selection for Job

>Please  Download Official Notification Link is  Given Below For more information.
For More Details Please Download Official Notification by Clicking Below Download Notification Link.
If you are Satisfied With the Information available on WWW.NEEDMEJOB.COM Please Support/share it with your Friends & colleagues.
Some Important Links
Result For Manager (Electronics)Click Here
Final Result Jr Executive (Finance)Click Here
Final Result Jr Executive (Airports Operation)Click Here
Final Result Jr Executive (Information Technology)Click Here
Interview Schedule & Candidate Shortlist For Manager (Finance)Click Here
Interview Schedule For (AIR TRAFFIC CONTROL)Click Here
Result For (AIR TRAFFIC CONTROL)Click Here
Interview Schedule DownloadClick Here
Result DownloadAirport Operations

Information Technology Corporate Planning & Management Services Commercial Other

Admit Card DownloadClick Here
 Exam Date DownloadClick Here
Apply OnlineRegistration | Login
Extended Date Notice DownloadClick Here
Notification DownloadClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here

 

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top