Bihar Vidhan Sabha Various Post  Interview Date 2019

Job Title:  Bihar Vidhan Sabha Various Post  Interview Date 2019
About Job: Hello My Dear Friends today in this Post I’m Going to Tell You About  Bihar Vidhan Sabha Various Post  Interview Date 2019, In this Post I will Provide you all Information Regarding this particulars Job, Like Who is Eligible, Time Limit, Exam Date, Payment Due Date, Exam Timing, Number of Vacancies, If you are interested in applying for this job you can apply but Before Apply online Once Read Full Information Regarding this Particulars Job, Here in this post I have Provided you All Details in Summarized Form.

Bihar Vidhan Sabha
Driver & Office Attendant Post Recruitment 2018
WWW.NEEDMEJOB.COM


Some
Useful Dates

>Start Date for Online Application: 23/10/2018
>Last Date for Online Application:  22/11/2018 Till 05:00 PM
>Last Date for Deposit/Paying Fee:  22/11/2018
>For Driver Interview Date: 08-17 June 2019

>Admit Card: Update Soon
Application
Fee on Job
> General: Rs.100.00
>OBC/: Rs.100.00
>Scheduled Castes (SC): Rs.25.00
>Scheduled Tribes (ST): Rs.25.00
Payment Mode/Method> You Can Pay the Examination Fee through Online (Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking OR E Challan Mode.
Eligibility for
this Job
>Candidate 10th (High School) Exam Passed From A Recognized Board.
>For Driver : 10th Exam Passed & Valid Driving (LMV / HMV) Licence.
Age Limit for
this Job
>Minimum Age : 18 Year
>Maximum Age : 37 Year

Vacancy Details Total Post: 800+

Post NameGenOBCOBC-FSCSTTotalR S
Driver090010301404
Library Attendant0301010100701
Order Letter Distributor0501010101002
Office Attendant5200419029037
Office Attendant (Darban)05000200904
Office Attendant (Safai Karmi)010401001001
Office Attendant (Mali)1002010302005
Office Attendant (Farrah)02000200601
Mode Of Selection for Job>Please  Download Official Notification Link is  Given Below For more information.
For More Details Please Download Official Notification by Clicking Below Download Notification Link.
If you are Satisfied With the Information available on WWW.NEEDMEJOB.COM Please Support/share it with your Friends & colleagues.
Some Important Links
Download Interview Date For Driver NoticeClick Here
Apply OnlineRegistration | Login
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here

 

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top