Eastern Railway RRC Railway Recruitment Online Form 2020

Job Title: Eastern Railway RRC Railway Recruitment Cell Various Division Online Form 2020
About Job: Hello My Dear Friends today in this Post I’m Going to Telling You About  Eastern Railway RRC Railway Recruitment Cell Various Division Application Online Form 2020.In this Post I will Provide you all Information Regarding this particulars Job, Like Who is Eligible, Time Limit, Exam Date, Payment Due Date, Exam Timing, Number of Vacancies, If you are interested in applying for this job you can apply but Before Apply online Once Read Full Information Regarding this Particulars Job, Here in this post I have Provided you All Details in Summarized Form.

Eastern Railway ER
Various Division Apprentice Recruitment 2020
WWW.NEEDMEJOB.COM

 

Some Useful Dates

>Start Date for Online Application:  05/03/2020
>Last Date for Online Application:  04/04/2020 Till 06:30 PM

>Last Date for Deposit/Paying Fee: 04/04/2020
> Merit List: Update Soon
Application
Fee For Job
>General (Gen): Rs. 100
>Other Backward Class (OBC): Rs.100
>Scheduled Castes (SC):  Rs.00
>Scheduled Tribes (ST): Rs.00
Payment Mode/Method>You can Pay the Exam Fee through Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking OR Offline E Challan Mode through any HDFC Bank Branch In India.
Eligibility for
this Job
> Candidate Must Passed 10th (High School) Exam with 50% Marks From A Recognized Board.
> AND ITI in Related Trade.
Age Limit for
this Job
>Minimum Age: 15 Year
>Maximum Age: 24 Year
Pay scale for
this job
>Please  Download Official Notification Link  is Given Below For more information.
Mode Of Selection for Job>Please  Download Official Notification Link is  Given Below For more information.
Vacancy Details Total Post : 2792
Division NameGenOBCEWSSCSTTotal
Howrah Division270177659849659
Sealdah Division212142537939526
Malda Division4426101407101
Asansol Division186112226230412
Kanchrapara Workshop8257213115206
Liluah Workshop8554203114204
Jamalpur Workshop2751856910253684
For More Details Please Download Official Notification by Clicking Below Download Notification Link.
If you are Satisfied With the Information available on WWW.NEEDMEJOB.COM Please Support/share it with your Friends & colleagues.
Some Important Links
Apply OnlineRegistration | Login
Download Apply Online Shift Date Notice 2Click Here
Download Apply Online Shift Date NoticeClick Here
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top