Employee State Insurance Corporation Delhi Medical Officer (IMO) Grade-II (Allopathic) Result

Job Title:  Employee State Insurance Corporation Delhi Medical Officer (IMO) Grade-II (Allopathic) Result
About Job: Hello My Dear Friends today in this Post I’m Going to Tell You About  Employee State Insurance Corporation Delhi Medical Officer (IMO) Grade-II (Allopathic) Result, In this Post I will Provide you all Information Regarding this particulars Job, Like Who is Eligible, Time Limit, Exam Date, Payment Due Date, Exam Timing, Number of Vacancies, If you are interested in applying for this job you can apply but Before Apply online Once Read Full Information Regarding this Particulars Job, Here in this post I have Provided you All Details in Summarized Form.

Employee State Insurance Corporation (ESIC) 
Medical Officer Gr-II (Allopathic) Recruitment 2018
WWW.NEEDMEJOB.COM

 


Some
Useful Dates

>Start Date for Online Application:   12/10/2018
>Last Date for Online Application:    10/11/2018
>Last Date for Deposit/Paying Fee:  10/11/2018
>Admit Card: Update Soon
>Exam Date: Update Soon
Application
Fee on Job
>General: Rs.500.00
>OBC/: Rs.500.00
>SC/ST:  Rs.250.00
>All Female /ESM: Rs.250
Payment Mode/Method>You can Pay The Examination Fee Through Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking OR Pay Exam Fee through E Challan Mode.
Eligibility for
this Job
>A Recognized Medical Degree Registration with the Medical Council of India.
>Completion of Compulsory Rotating Internship.
Age Limit for
this Job
>Maximum Age Limit:30 Year

Vacancy Details Total Post: 771

State NameGenOBCSCSTTotal
Assam12110730
Bihar3705120660
Chhattisgarh1005010117
Delhi69631505152
Gujrat15080427
Haryana1717060545
Himachal Pradesh0807050121
J & K04050110
Jharkhand09080522
Madhya Pradesh2510070244
Maharashtra47301608101
Orissa0404030112
Punjab0914040734
Rajasthan0414090330
Tamilnadu04020511
Uttar Pradesh66302111128
West Bengal13120227
Total33825212259771

Mode Of Selection for Job

>Please, Download Official Notification Link is  Given Below For more information.
For More Details Please Download Official Notification by Clicking Below Download Notification Link.
If you are Satisfied With the Information available on WWW.NEEDMEJOB.COM Please Support/share it with your Friends & colleagues.
Some Important Links
Interview Date & Result (Tamilnadu Region) DownloadClick Here
Final Result DownloadClick Here
Admit Card DownloadClick Here
 Exam Date Notice DownloadClick Here
Apply OnlineClick Here
Notification DownloadClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here

 

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top