Nuclear Power Corporation India Limited (NPCIL) Online Form 2020

Job Title: Nuclear Power Corporation India Limited (NPCIL) Online Form 2020
About Job: Hello My Dear Friends today in this Post I’m Going to Telling You About  Nuclear Power Corporation India Limited (NPCIL) Application Form 2020 .In this Post I will Provide you all Information Regarding this particulars Job, Like Who is Eligible, Time Limit, Exam Date, Payment Due Date, Exam Timing, Number of Vacancies, If you are interested in applying for this job you can apply but Before Apply online Once Read Full Information Regarding this Particulars Job, Here in this post I have Provided you All Details in Summarized Form.

Nuclear Power Corporation India Limited (NPCIL)
Executive Trainee Recruitment 2020
Advt No. NPCIL/HRM/ET/2020/01
WWW.NEEDMEJOB.COM

 

Some Useful Dates

>Start Date for Online Application:  24/03/2020
>Last Date for Online Application:  02/04/2020 Till 04:30 PM
>Last Date for Deposit/Paying Fee: 02/04/2020
>Exam Date :  Update Soon
> Admit Card : Update Soon
Application
Fee For Job
>General (Gen): Rs. 500
>Other Backward Class (OBC): Rs.500
>Scheduled Castes (SC):  Rs.00
>Scheduled Tribes (ST): Rs.00
Payment Mode/Method>You can Pay the Exam Fee through Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking OR Offline E Challan Mode through any HDFC Bank Branch In India.
Eligibility for
this Job
> B.E / B.Tech in Related Trade with 60% Marks From A Recognized University.
>AND Valid GATE-2018 / GATE-2019 / GATE-2020 Score.
Age Limit for
this Job
>Minimum Age:N.A
>Maximum Age:26 Year
Pay scale for
this job
>Please  Download Official Notification Link  is Given Below For more information.
Mode Of Selection for Job>Please  Download Official Notification Link is  Given Below For more information.
Vacancy Details Total Post : 200
PostTradeGenOBCEWSSCSTTotal
Executive TraineeMechanical322608130685
Chemical080602030120
Electrical151204060340
Electronics030201010108
Instrumentation03020010107
Civil131003060335
Fire Safety0202001005
For More Details Please Download Official Notification by Clicking Below Download Notification Link.
If you are Satisfied With the Information available on WWW.NEEDMEJOB.COM Please Support/share it with your Friends & colleagues.
Some Important Links
Apply OnlineLink Active on 23/04/2020
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here

 

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top